August 28, 2018

DE-A ARHITECTURA VOLUNTEERS

Without volunteers there would be no accomplished goals, no thousands of inspired children, no prizes, no De-a Arhitectura. The activity of the Association exists thanks to the hundreds of volunteers who have joined us during a workshop, for a school year or more, for good or bad weather, with dedication and maximum seriousness. We, the De-a Arhitectura team, often volunteers ourselves, thank them!

Our volunteers are architects, urbanists, landscape designers, engineers, students.

 

2017-2018

DE-A ARHITECTURA ÎN ORAŞUL MEU

ARAD

  1. Amalia  Ignuța • Arad
  2. Adrian  Foltean • Arad

ARGEȘ

  1. Ana-Maria Predescu • Ştefăneşti
  2. Alexandru Liviu Dumitrescu • Pitești
  3. Terezia Tranculov • Pitești

BUCUREȘTI

  1. Viorica Anamaria Popescu
  2. Ana-Maria Ursache
  3. Ioana Aron
  4. Zoltán Lajos Tavaszi
  5. Monica Homeag
  6. Andreea Larisa Radion
  7. Ioana Melencu
  8. Mihaela Heroiu
  9. Andreea-Maria Dinca
  10. Andreea-Daniela Machidon
  11. Tudor-Mihai Aostăcioae
  12. Cristina Aurora Budan
  13. Daniela Teodorescu
  14. Violeta Elena Neagu
  15. Irina Oncioiu
  16. Cristina Caragheorgheopol
  17. Mădălina Elena Bold
  18. Mihai Munteanu
  19. Magdalena Maria Anghelina
  20. Andreea-Diana Stancu
  21. Ioana Rizea

BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD

  1. Oana  Burnete • Beclean

BRAȘOV

  1. Mihaela   Popovici • Brașov
  2. Noemi  Cristescu • Săcele
  3. Alina  Cloca • Hârseni

BUZĂU

  1.  Camelia Enache •  Comuna Cernătești

CARAȘ-SEVERIN

  1. Constantin  Coman • Oravița

CLUJ

  1. Oana  Mănciulea • Cluj-Napoca
  2.  Andreea  Ardelean • Cluj-Napoca
  3.  Georgiana  Jiman • Cluj-Napoca
  4.  Timea  Buru • Cluj-Napoca

CONSTANȚA

  1. Ana Maria  Olteanu • Constanţa
  2.  Reihan Denise  Ruieneanu • Constanţa
  3.  Irina Cerasela  Filip • Constanţa

DÂMBOVIȚA

  1.  Cătălina Grigore • Crevedia

 

ILFOV

  1. Roxana Pîrvu • Comuna Mogoşoaia
  2. Maria Cristina Dumitrescu • sat Ghermănești, com. Snagov

IAȘI

  1. Florin  Bodnar • Pașcani
  2.  Liliana  Petrovici • Iași
  3.  Alex  Boariu • Iași
  4.  Carmina  Gheorghiţă • Iași

MARAMUREȘ

  1. Cristina Daniela  Țiple • Baia Mare
  2. Ioana  Coman • Baia Mare
  3.  Ioana  Manole • Sighetu-Marmaţiei
  4.  Andreea Ștefania  Kadar • Sighetu-Marmaţiei

MUREȘ

  1. Iancu  Mureșan • Târgu-Mureş
  2.  Klaus  Birthler •  Caşva

PRAHOVA

  1.  Raul Ionescu • Ploiești

SIBIU

  1.  Martha  Toth • Sibiu
  2.  Carmen  Şandru • Sibiu
  3.  Anca  Bordean • Sibiu
  4.  Gabriel  Roșca • Sibiu

SUCEAVA

  1. Iulia  Cosovanu • Frasin

TIMIȘ

  1.  Ana-Maria  Ionescu • Timișoara
  2.  Bianca  stud. Penciu • Timișoara
  3.  Cosmin Lucian  Lupașcu • Timișoara
  4.  Vlad  Marcu • Timișoara
  5.  stud. arh. Călina  Proștean • Timișoara
  6.  stud. arh. Roxana Puris • Timișoara
  7.  Alina Cristina  Palea • Timișoara
  8. Roxana  Cârjan • Timișoara
  9.  Ioan Laurențiu  Stoian • Timișoara

VÂLCEA

  1. Cristina   Miu • Râmnicu Vâlcea
  2.  Patrick  Pelgher • Râmnicu Vâlcea

DE-A ARHITECTURA MINI

 

ALBA

  1. Marius  Budușan • Aiud

 

BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD

  1.  Oana  Burnete • Beclean

BRAȘOV

  1. Cristina  Țurcanu • Brașov
  2.  Danina  Ormenișan • Brașov
  3.  Mara  Pachide Țaric • Brașov
  4.  Mihai  Grapă  Brașov
  5. Noemi  Cristescu • Brașov
  6.  Raluca  Boulescu • Brașov
  7.  Paul  Lazăr • Brașov
  8.  Alina Cătălina  Cloca • Făgăraș
  9.  Iuliana  Boeriu • Făgăraș

BUCUREȘTI

  1. Micaela Ruxandra Borborici
  2. Ioana Rizea
  3.  Gabriela Moga
  4.  Zoltán Lajos Tavaszi
  5.  Andreea-Cristina  Marcu
  6.  Alexandra Lucia Mirea
  7.  Andreea Caragheorgheopol
  8.  Mihaela Cecilia Lazăr
  9.  Roxana Dragomir
  10.  Ioana Aron
  11.  Aurelia Axente-Stan
  12.  Claudia Voinea
  13.  Mădălina Elena Bold
  14.  Bogdan Cristian Mihai
  15.  Loredana Gianina Nistor
  16.  Adina Ioana Avram
  17.  Oana Pavăl
  18.  Sandra Salaytah
  19.  Adina Popa
  20.  Ionuţ Paraschiv
  21.  Ana-Monica Săbău
  22.  Ioana Cristina Ion

CLUJ

  1. Ligia  Papoi • Cluj-Napoca
  2.  Diana Raluca  Fârte • Cluj-Napoca
  3.  Alida Maria  Vișan • Cluj-Napoca
  4.  Gloria  Gagu • Cluj-Napoca
  5.  Andreea Maria  Văduvescu • Cluj-Napoca

CONSTANȚA

  1.  Iulia  Cutova • Constanţa
  2.  Ana Maria  Olteanu •  Constanţa

DOLJ

  1.  Andreea Trif •  Craiova

 

HUNEDOARA

  1.  Diana  Dona • Deva

 

ILFOV

  1.  Iulia Roxana Ciopasiu • Sat Silistea Snagovului, comuna Gruiu
  2.  Maria Cristina Dumitrescu • sat Ghermănești, com. Snagov
  3.  Andreea Mihaela Stan • sat Tamasi, comuna Corbeanca

IAȘI

  1. Andreea  Ivanciu • Iași
  2.  Simona  Cercel • Iași
  3.  Alexandra  Cojocaru • Iași

 

MARAMUREȘ

  1. Raluca  Todașcă • Baia Mare
  2.  Ioana   Manole • Sighetu-Marmaţiei
  3.  Alexandra  Dobe • Baia Mare

SIBIU

  1.  Mihaela  Pau • Mediaș
  2.  Anca  Bordean • Sibiu
  3.  Diana  Constantinescu • Sibiu

TIMIȘ

  1.  Zeno  Ardelean • Timișoara
  2.  Alexandra  Rigler • Timișoara
  3.  Vintilă  Selegean • Timișoara
  4.  stud.  arh.  Andreea  Nistor • Timișoara
  5. stud.  arh.  Alexandra Mădălina  Nica • Lugoj

DE-A ARHITECTURA ÎN ȘCOALA MEA

BUCUREȘTI

  1. Maria Cristina Dumitrescu

 

BRAȘOV

  1. Ioana  Aldea • Brașov

 

CLUJ

  1. Ciprian  Șimon • Cluj-Napoca
  2.  Anca   Virginaș • Cluj-Napoca
  3.  Andreea  Dărac • Cluj-Napoca

DOLJ

  1. Vlad Besteleu • Craiova

2016-2017

DE-A ARHITECTURA ÎN ORAŞUL MEU

ARGEȘ

  1. Ana-Maria PREDESCU • Ştefăneşti și Costeşti

BUCUREȘTI

  1. Mihaela TOMESCU
  2. Ionuț PARASCHIV
  3. Viorica Anamaria POPESCU
  4. Ana-Maria URSACHE
  5. Oana PAVĂL
  6. Adelina Alexandra MARCU
  7. Lidia RÂMNICEANU
  8. Ramona CRISTESCU
  9. Tudor-Mihai AOSTĂCIOAE
  10. Andreea – Diana STANCU
  11. Simona LUZI
  12. Ioana ARON
  13. Zoltán Lajos TAVASZI
  14. Ioana RIZEA
  15. Cristina FLOREA
  16. Dana Eleonora RAICU
  17. Anamaria Gabriela IVAN
  18. Maria Cristina DUMITRESCU
  19. Anca Ioana PETRE
  20. Micaela Ruxandra BORBORICI
  21. Roxana PINTILIE
  22. Aurelia Iuliana AXENTE-STAN
  23. Andreea Cornelia DAMIAN

BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD

  1. Cristina BUNGARDEAN • Bistrița Năsăud

BRAȘOV

  1. Danina ORMENIȘAN • Brașov
  2. Mihaela POPOVICI • Brașov
  3. Ioana BÂRSĂȘTEANU • Brașov
  4. Deea URSACHI • Brașov
  5. Oana Călina STRUGARU • Brașov
  6. Mihaela POPOVICI • Brașov
  7. Raluca Liliana BOULESCU • Brașov
  8. Alina Mihaela RUDEI • Brașov
  9. Cristina ȚURCANU • Brașov
  10. Bogdana GRAPĂ • Cristian
  11. Alina Cătălina CLOCA • Hârseni
  12. Paul LAZĂR • Feldioara
  13. Iuliana BOERIU • Făgăraș
  14. Alina Cătălina CLOCA • Făgăraș
  15. Ilie Daniel ȘTEFĂNUȚ • Făgăraș

BUZĂU

  1. Nicolae Florin ENACHE • Calvini

CĂLĂRAȘI

  1. Ana CRISTEA • Călărași
  2. Laurențiu RADU • Călărași

CLUJ

  1. Raluca-Teodora GÂRBOVAN • Cluj-Napoca
  2. Eliza JURCA • Cluj-Napoca
  3. Simona OR-MUNTEANU • Cluj-Napoca
  4. Marta VIȘINESCU • Cluj-Napoca
  5. Ioana Anca VIRGINAS • Cluj-Napoca
  6. Luisa Roxana DRAJAN • Cluj-Napoca
  7. Oana BURNETE • Cluj-Napoca
  8. Andreea DAVID • Cluj-Napoca
  9. Ioana MLADIN • Cluj-Napoca
  10. Ágota KOVÁCS • Cluj-Napoca

CONSTANȚA

  1. Reihan Denise RUIENEANU • Constanța
  2. Ana Maria OLTEANU • Constanța
  3. Irina Cerasela FILIP • Constanța

ILFOV

  1. Roxana PÎRVU • Mogoșoaia

IAȘI

  1. Laura FINKELSTAIN • Miroslava
  2. Diana Georgiana TOFAN • Miroslava
  3. Bogdan CURELARIU • Miroslava
  4. Cătălina POPA • Miroslava
  5. Andreea ȘTEFAN • Miroslava
  6. Ana-Karyna DORNESCU • Miroslava
  7. Carmina GHEORGHIȚĂ • Miroslava
  8. Anca Nora BRÂNDUȘESCU • Iași
  9. Alex BOARIU • Schitu Duca
  10. Florin BODNAR • Schitu Duca

MARAMUREȘ

  1. Ioana MANOLE • Sighetu Marmatiei
  2. Carmen TIPLEA • Baia Mare

OLT

  1. Dana Eleonora RAICU • sat Olari, comuna Pârscoveni

SIBIU

  1. Martha TORH • Sibiu
  2. Hermine BALTHES • Sibiu
  3. Anca BORDEAN • Sibiu
  4. Iulia – Maria NISTOR • Sibiu
  5. Oana FOFIRCA IACOB • Sibiu
  6. Irina Andreea DIMA • Sibiu
  7. Diana CONSTANTINESCU • Sibiu
  8. Mihai SIMA • Sibiu

  1. TIMIȘ
  2. Roxana PĂTRULESCU • Timișoara
  3. Ian VANKO • Timișoara
  4. Laurenţiu STOIAN • Timișoara
  5. Alexandru TODIRICĂ • Timișoara
  6. Alexandra TROFIN • Timișoara
  7. Alexandra RIGLER • Timișoara
  8. Andreea BEJENARU • Timișoara
  9. Ioana Maria STAN • Timișoara
  10. Alexandra OPREA • Giroc
  11. Alexandra STAN • Lugoj

VÂLCEA

  1. Cristina-Maria MIU • Râmnicu-Vâlcea şi Ocnele Mari

DE-A ARHITECTURA MINI

ARGEȘ

  1. Ana-Maria MITU • Pitești
  2. Ioana RIZEA • Câmpulung Muscel

BUCUREȘTI

  1. Ionela-Teodora MATEI
  2. Alexandra CREȚU
  3. Amalia TUCĂ
  4. Cristina NEACȘU
  5. Mihaela LAZĂR
  6. Ioana VOICU
  7. Ioana MELENCU
  8. Emil Alexandru ION
  9. Gabriela MOGA
  10. Mihaela HEROIU
  11. Andreea-Maria DINCA
  12. Zoltán Lajos TAVASZI
  13. Simona LUZI
  14. Andreea CARAGHEORGHEOPOL
  15. Loredana Gianina NISTOR
  16. Daniela TEODORESCU
  17. Andreea-Cristina MARCU
  18. Violeta Elena NEAGU
  19. Irina ONCIOIU
  20. Cristina CARAGHEORGHEOPOL
  21. Andreea Gabriela BABAN
  22. Alexandra Lucia MIREA
  23. Monica SĂBĂU
  24. Andreea Larisa RADION
  25. Florin Nicolae ENACHE
  26. Andreea-Daniela MACHIDON
  27. Ioana RIZEA
  28. Mădălina BOLD

BRAȘOV

  1. Oana Călina STRUGARU • Brașov
  2. Mihaela POPOVICI • Brașov
  3. Raluca Liliana BOULESCU • Brașov
  4. Alina Mihaela RUDEI • Brașov
  5. Cristina ȚURCANU • Brașov
  6. Paul LAZĂR • Feldioara
  7. Alina Cătălina CLOCA • Făgăraș
  8. Ilie Daniel ȘTEFĂNUȚ • Făgăraș

CONSTANȚA

  1. Elena BLIDEA • Constanța

ILFOV

  1. Iulia Roxana CIOPAȘIU • Gruiu

IAȘI

  1. Carmina GHEORGHIȚĂ • Miroslava
  2. Ramona COSTEA • Iași

MARAMUREȘ

  1. Andreea Ștefania KADAR • Sighetu-Marmației

SIBIU

  1. Anca BORDEAN • Sibiu
  2. Iulia-Maria NISTOR • Sibiu
  3. Doris-Ioana FAFF • Sibiu
  4. Carmen ȘANDRU • Sibiu
  5. Maria Cristina GĂVOZDEA • Sibiu
  6. Mircea ŢIBULEAC • Sibiu
  7. Anca BORDEAN • Sibiu

TIMIȘ

  1. Ioana-Floris BĂRBĂTEI • Timișoara
  2. Iuliana CEAPȘA • Timișoara
  3. Alina PALEA • Timișoara
  4. Zeno ARDELEAN • Timișoara
  5. Roxana CÂRJAN • Timișoara

TULCEA

  1. Monika BĂDULESCU • Tulcea

DE-A ARHITECTURA ÎN ȘCOALA MEA

BUCUREȘTI

  1. Claudia BINGÖL
  2. Aurelia Iuliana AXENTE STAN
  3. Lucian CĂLUGĂRESCU
  4. Alexandra MIHAILCIUC
  5. Simona LUZI
  6. Cătălin ȘANDRU
  7. Ioana RIZEA
  8. Viorica Anamaria POPESCU

2015-2016

DE-A ARHITECTURA ÎN ORAŞUL MEU

ARAD

  1. Diana DIHEL • Arad
  2. Amalia IGNUȚA • Arad
  3. Alexandru LERIC • Arad
  4. Anca MOGA • Arad

ARGEȘ

  1. Ana-Maria PREDESCU • Pitești

BACĂU

  1. Ion NECULCEA • Bacău
  2. Andra STAN • Bacău

BIHOR

  1. Irina Mihaela TĂTĂRANU • Oradea

BRAȘOV

  1. Ioana ALDEA • Brașov
  2. Ioana BÂRSĂȘTEANU • Brașov
  3. Iuliana BOERIU  • Făgăraș
  4. Alina CLOCA  • Făgăraș
  5. Cătălina COMĂNARIU • Brașov
  6. Bogdana GRAPĂ  • Cristian
  7. Mihalela POPOVICI • Brașov
  8. Oana Călina STRUGARU • Brașov
  9. Simona TAMAȘ • Brașov

BRĂILA

  1. Marian ION • Brăila
  2. Marian PASCU • Brăila

BUCUREȘTI

  1. Oana Elena ALBU
  2. Aurelia Iuliana AXENTE-STAN
  3. Mihaela BARNAURE
  4. Micaela Ruxandra BORBORICI
  5. Elena Iuliana BRĂTĂȘANU (COSTACHE)
  6. Andreea CARAGHEORGHEOPOL
  7. Cristina CARAGHEORGHEOPOL
  8. Oana COARFĂ
  9. Ana COSÎMBESCU
  10. Alina CRISTEA
  11. Andreea Cornelia DAMIAN
  12. Cristina DUMITRESCU
  13. Florin Nicolae ENACHE
  14. Tudor IACOB
  15. Elena-Daniela LAZĂR
  16. Alexandru MEXI
  17. Monica OANĂ
  18. Oana PAVĂL
  19. Anca Ioana PETRE
  20. Roxana PINTILIE
  21. Ioana RIZEA
  22. Raluca RUGINĂ
  23. Monica SĂBĂU
  24. Livia SÂNPETRU
  25. Corina Maria SCURTU
  26. Cătălin ȘANDRU
  27. Daniela TEODORESCU
  28. Mihaela TOMESCU

CONSTANȚA

  1. Elena BLIDEA • Constanța
  2. Irina Cerasela FILIP • Constanța
  3. Luiza TĂNASE • Constanța

COVASNA

  1. Alina Mihaela RUDEI • Sfântu Gheorghe

CLUJ

  1. Oana BURNETE • Cluj-Napoca
  2. Ioana CIUREA • Cluj-Napoca
  3. Timea HITTER • Cluj-Napoca
  4. Luiza IOSIF • Cluj-Napoca
  5. Diana IMECS • Cluj-Napoca
  6. Eliza JURCA • Cluj-Napoca
  7. Ioana MLADIN • Cluj-Napoca
  8. Camelia SISAK • Cluj-Napoca
  9. Andra SPÂNU • Cluj-Napoca
  10. Paul TĂTAR • Dej
  11. Cezara TUDOSĂ • Cluj-Napoca
  12. Alida Maria VIȘAN • Cluj-Napoca

DOLJ

  1. Adela TRIF • Craiova

HUNEDOARA

  1. Adriana GHEARA • Deva

IAȘI

  1. Alex BOARIU • Iași
  2. Florin BODNAR • Iași
  3. Anca Nora BRÂNDUŞESCU • Iași
  4. Ana-Karyna DORNESCU • Iași
  5. Carmina Constanţa GHEORGHIŢĂ • Iași
  6. Roxana-Elena STRUŢ-ŞTEFANOVICI • Iași
  7. Simona TICĂ • Iași

ILFOV

  1. Iulia CIOPASIU • Gruiu

OLT

  1. Severică MITRACHE • Slatina

PRAHOVA

  1. Bogdan GEORGESCU • Ploiești

MARAMUREȘ

  1. Krisztina TOTH  • Baia Mare
  2. Andreea Ștefania KADAR • Sighetu Marmației

NEAMȚ

  1. Andreea Cătălina DĂNILĂ • Roman

SIBIU

  1. Diana CONSTANTINESCU • Sibiu
  2. Maria Cristina GĂVOZDEA • Sibiu
  3. Doina Luminița ISPAS • Sibiu
  4. Alexandra MINEA • Sibiu
  5. Gabriel ROȘCA • Sibiu
  6. Ioana Liana RUSU • Sibiu
  7. Raluca SABĂU • Sibiu
  8. Carmen ȘANDRU • Sibiu
  9. Mihai SIMA • Sibiu
  10. Mircea ȚIBULEAC • Sibiu
  11. Veronica VAIDA • Sibiu

TIMIȘ

  1. Dana ARDELEAN • Timișoara
  2. Roxana BOJI • Timișoara
  3. Roxana CÂRJAN • Timișoara
  4. Alexandra GAROMFIR • Timișoara
  5. Ana IONESCU • Timișoara
  6. Diana MURARIU • Timișoara
  7. Alice NACU • Timișoara
  8. Roxana PĂTRULESCU • Timișoara
  9. Lavinia POPA • Timișoara
  10. Oana SÂRBU • Timișoara
  11. Laurențiu STOIAN • Timișoara
  12. Ramona SUCIU • Timișoara
  13. Silvia TRIPȘA • Timișoara
  14. Jan VANKO • Timișoara
  15. stud. arh. Ioana-Floris BARBĂTEI • Timișoara
  16. stud. arh. Andreea BEJENARU (TRASCA) • Timișoara
  17. stud. arh. Adriana CIOTĂU • Timișoara
  18. stud. arh. Tiberia MOȚOC • Timișoara
  19. stud. arh. Alexandra SABO • Timișoara
  20. stud. arh. Alexandra STAN • Timișoara
  21. stud. arh. Ioana Maria STAN • Timișoara
  22. stud. arh. Alexandru TODIRICĂ • Timișoara
  23. stud. arh. Cristina UNGUR • Timișoara
  24. stud. arh. Alexandra VITAN • Timișoara

VÂLCEA

  1.  Cristina  MIU • Râmnicu-Vâlcea
  2. Ana Daniela POPESCU • Râmnicu-Vâlcea

DE-A ARHITECTURA MINI

ARGEȘ

  1. Ana-Maria MITU • Pitești

BRAȘOV

  1. Cristina ȚURCANU • Brașov

BUCUREȘTI

  1. Ioana ARON
  2. Mădălina Elena BOLD
  3. Florin Nicolae ENACHE
  4. Andreea-Daniela MACHIDON
  5. Roxana PÎRVU • Mogoșoaia
  6. Cristina POPA
  7. Viorica Anamaria POPESCU
  8. Andreea Larisa RADION
  9. Dana Eleonora  RAICU
  10. Ioana RIZEA
  11. Simona Lucia RUSU
  12. Ana Maria URSACHE
  13. Zoltán Lajos TAVASZI

CLUJ

  1. Raluca GÂRBOVAN • Cluj-Napoca

OLT

Liliana ILIE • Caracal

MARAMUREȘ

  1. Andreea Ștefania KADAR • Sighetul Marmaţiei
  2. Krisztina TOTH  • Baia Mare

MUREȘ

  1. Anamaria FELVINCZI • Târgu Mureș

SIBIU • SIBIU

  1. Anca BORDEAN • Sibiu
  2. Raluca Tatiana ISPAS • Sibiu
  3. Iulia-Maria NISTOR • Sibiu

TIMIȘ

  1. Roxana CÂRJAN • Timișoara
  2. Daniela NEGRIȘANU • Timișoara

DE-A ARHITECTURA ÎN ȘCOALA MEA

BUCUREŞTI

  1. Monica LĂZĂRICĂ
  2. Vera MARIN
  3. Mina SAVA

CLUJ

  1. Iulia PĂTRU • Cluj-Napoca

TIMIȘ

  1. Brîndușa HAVAŞI • Timișoara

DE-A ARHITECTURA LA GRĂDINIȚĂ

BRAȘOV

  1. Ioana ALDEA • Brașov
  2. Cristina ȚURCANU • Brașov
  3. Cristina VECHIU • Brașov

BUCUREŞTI

  1. Ioana Cristina ION

DE-A ARHITECTURA AFTERSCHOOL

BRAȘOV

  1. Alina CLOCA • Hârseni

2014-2015

DE-A ARHITECTURA ÎN ORAŞUL MEU

ARAD

  1. Andrei GREC • Arad
  2. Amalia IGNUȚA • Arad
  3. Alexandru LERIC • Arad

ARGEȘ

  1. Roxana TRIBOI • Câmpulung Muscel

BACĂU

  1. Dan ABABEI • Bacău
  2. Paul ADAM • Bacău
  3. Cătălin CREŢU • Bacău
  4. Noemi CRISTESCU • Bacău
  5. Catinca DOBREANU • Bacău
  6. Iuliana GELIMAN • Bacău
  7. Valentin GHEORGHIAN • Bacău
  8. Andra STAN • Bacău

BRAȘOV

  1. Ioana-Mădălina BÂRSĂȘTEANU • Brașov
  2. Deea MIHĂLŢAN • Brașov
  3. Oana Călina STRUGARU • Brașov

BUCUREȘTI

  1. Oana Elena ALBU
  2. Loredana BRUMĂ
  3. Iuliana BRĂTĂȘANU (COSTACHE)
  4. Radu BUSUIOCEANU
  5. Lucian CĂLUGĂRESCU
  6. Oana COARFĂ
  7. Adriana COMĂNICI
  8. Ana COSÎMBESCU
  9. Alina CRISTEA
  10. Diana CULESCU
  11. Mircea Georgian DIMA
  12. Florin Nicolae ENACHE
  13. Dragoș EPURE
  14. Claudiu FURNEA
  15. Otilia HODINĂ
  16. Elena – Daniela LAZĂR
  17. Alexandra MIHAILCIUC
  18. Alexandru MEXI
  19. Monica OANĂ
  20. Oana PAVĂL
  21. Oana POPESCU
  22. Ioana RIZEA
  23. Ioana Despina SAVINESCU-CAMINO
  24. Monica SĂBĂU
  25. Cătălin ȘANDRU
  26. Livia SÂNPETRU
  27. Corina Maria SCURTU
  28. Doina ȘOLDU
  29. Ana-Maria STOICA
  30. Şerban STURDZA
  31. Mihaela TOMESCU

CONSTANȚA

  1. Ștefan BALTĂ • Constanța
  2. Gabriela BĂRBULESCU • Constanța
  3. Elena BLIDEA • Constanța
  4. Alina MIHALACHE • Constanța
  5. Luiza Elena TĂNASE • Constanța
  6. Oana ŞERBĂNESCU (DINCA) • Constanța

COVASNA

  1. Cora DUMITRESCU • Sfântu Gheorghe
  2. Alina Mihaela RUDEI • Sfântu Gheorghe

CLUJ

  1. Diana GALOŞ • Cluj-Napoca
  2. Timeea HITTER • Cluj-Napoca
  3. Veronica IOSIF • Cluj-Napoca
  4. Eliza JURCA • Cluj-Napoca
  5. Diana IMECS • Cluj-Napoca

DOLJ

  1. Adela TRIF • Craiova

IAŞI

  1. Alex BOARIU • Iași
  2. Cristian-Florin BODNAR • Iași
  3. Ana-Karyna DORNESCU • Iași
  4. Ioana MURARIU • Iași
  5. Roxana-Elena STRUŢ-ŞTEFANOVICI • Iași
  6. Simona TICĂ • Iași

ILFOV

  1. Andreea STAN • Otopeni

MUREȘ

  1. Florina Daniela MIHET • Târgu Mureș

NEAMȚ

  1. Andreea Cătălina DANILA • Roman
  2. Iulian NEGRU • Roman

SIBIU

  1. Anca BORDEAN • Sibiu
  2. Maria Cristina GĂVOZDEA • Sibiu
  3. Raluca Tatiana ISPAS • Sibiu
  4. Iulia-Maria NISTOR • Sibiu
  5. Alexandra MINEA • Sibiu
  6. Gabriel ROȘCA • Sibiu
  7. Carmen ȘANDRU • Sibiu
  8. Mircea ȚIBULEAC • Sibiu

TIMIȘ

  1. Oana ANECI • Timișoara
  2. Dana ARDELEAN • Timișoara
  3. Zeno ARDELEAN • Timișoara
  4. Diana AVRĂMICĂ • Timișoara
  5. Brigitta HAJDU • Timișoara
  6. Roxana CÂRJAN • Timișoara
  7. Alexandra GAROMFIR • Timișoara
  8. Claudia GODEAN • Timișoara
  9. Brîndușa HAVAŞI • Timișoara
  10. Ana IONESCU • Timișoara
  11. Andra JUGĂNARU • Timișoara
  12. Simona MESAROS • Timișoara
  13. Diana MURARIU • Timișoara
  14. Diana PEPICI • Timișoara
  15. Dora RETHY • Timișoara
  16. Oana SÂRBU • Timișoara
  17. Ramona SUCIU • Timișoara
  18. Jan VANKO • Timișoara

DE-A ARHITECTURA MINI

BUCUREȘTI

  1. Mădălina Elena BOLD

CONSTANȚA

Ana-Maria OLTEANU • Năvodari

CLUJ

Ioana CIUREA • Cluj-Napoca

Eliza JURCA • Cluj-Napoca

Iulia PĂTRU • Cluj-Napoca

2013-2014

DE-A ARHITECTURA ÎN ORAŞUL MEU

ARAD

  1. Diana DIHEL • Arad
  2. Amalia IGNUȚA • Arad
  3. Lucian LERIC • Arad
  4. Manuela Laura SUCIU • Arad

BRAŞOV

  1. Deea  MIHĂLȚAN • Brașov

BUCUREŞTI

  1. Claudia BINGÖL
  2. Mădălina  BOLD
  3. Lucian CĂLUGĂRESCU
  4. Adriana COMĂNICI
  5. Iuliana COSTACHE
  6. Consuela DUMITRESCU
  7. Andreea LUPU
  8. Andreea Mihaela STAN
  9. Sabina NENA
  10. Ioana RIZEA
  11. Monica SĂBĂU
  12. Cătălin ȘANDRU
  13. Oana Sorina PAVĂL
  14. Oana POPESCU
  15. Monica POPESCU
  16. Mihaela TOMESCU

CLUJ

  1. Diana GALOȘ • Cluj-Napoca
  2. Iulia PĂTRU • Cluj-Napoca

MUREŞ

  1. Klaus BIRTHLER • Reghin

COVASNA

  1. Cora DUMITRESCU • Sfântu Gheorghe
  2. Raluca ZBÂRCEA • Sfântu Gheorghe

SIBIU

  1. Livia ARUNCUȚEAN • Sibiu
  2. Anca BORDEAN • Sibiu
  3. Lucian Alexandru GĂVOZDEA • Sibiu
  4. Iulia-Maria NISTOR • Sibiu
  5. Carmen ȘANDRU • Sibiu
  6. Mircea ȚIBULEAC • Sibiu

TIMIŞ

  1. Oana ANECI • Timișoara
  2. Dana ARDELEAN • Timișoara
  3. Zeno ARDELEAN • Timișoara
  4. Mihai Ionuț DANCIU • Timișoara
  5. Bogdan DUICA • Timișoara
  6. Alexandra GAROMFIR • Timișoara
  7. Claudia GOLDEAN • Timișoara
  8. Brigitte HAJDU • Timișoara
  9. Brînduşa HAVAŞI • Timișoara
  10. Simona ISTOC • Timișoara
  11. Andra JUGĂNARU • Timișoara
  12. Alexandra MAIER • Timișoara
  13. Simona MESAROS-ANGHEL • Timișoara
  14. Daniela NEGRIȘANU • Timișoara
  15. Diana PEPICI • Timișoara
  16. Dora RETHY • Timișoara
  17. Oana SIMIONESCU • Timișoara
  18. Tamas STRUMBERGER • Timișoara
  19. Răzvan VINGAN • Timișoara

2012-2013

DE-A ARHITECTURA ÎN ORAŞUL MEU

BUCUREŞTI

  1. Mădălina BOLD
  2. Adriana COMĂNICI
  3. Iuliana COSTACHE
  4. Monica LĂZĂRICĂ
  5. Şerban MARINESCU
  6. Oana POPESCU
  7. Cătălin ŞANDRU

ARHITECŢI INTERNI CRIM 2013

  1. Lucian CĂLUGĂRESCU
  2. Monica POPESCU

Here you can find the list of teachers and schools that participated in the De-a arhitectura projects for at least 1 year.

Save